2021 |
(
Termin in Lichtenhaag ) |
Eis |
( Turnierart
- Farbe ) |
Herren |
Damen |
Mixed |
Frei |
Liga |
Datum |
Turnier / Termin |
Asphalt |
Anzahl |
|
|
TurnierNr. |
Starter |
Platz |
Start |
EL |
Teilnehmer |
Teilnehmer |
Teilnehmer |
Teilnehmer |
Januar |
01.01.2021 |
Christbaumversteigerung |
|
Schwaiger |
./. |
./. |
./. |
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
Februar |
06.02.2022 |
Generalversammlung SSC Lichtenhaag |
|
Schwaiger |
|
18:00 |
|
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
März |
|
|
|
|
|
XX:00 |
X |
|
|
|
|
April |
|
|
|
|
|
XX:00 |
X |
|
|
|
|
Mai |
Juni |
20.06.2021 |
BezirksOberliga West "SSC I"
- Dingolfing |
01 |
8 |
8 |
09:00 |
X |
Hackel Rudi |
Priglmeier Fred |
Ostermaier Lukas |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
Juli |
03.07.2021 |
Duo -
Turnier Unteriglbach |
02 |
9 |
8 |
09:00 |
X |
Kapser Rudi |
Riepl Georg |
|
|
03.07.2021 |
Duo -
Turnier Unteriglbach |
02 |
9 |
6 |
09:00 |
X |
Hackel Rudi |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
|
|
04.07.2021 |
" Neu " Kreis - Ziel Meisterschaft
Bodenkirchen |
03 |
xy |
./. |
08:00 |
X |
|
|
|
|
16.07.2021 |
Niedertaufkirchen - Massing |
04 |
7 |
5 |
17:00 |
X |
Zeiler Klaus |
Kapser Rudi |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
Stanglmeier Gottfried |
17.07.2021 |
Bezirksmeisterschaft Zielwettbewerb
- Plattling |
05 |
24 |
./. |
09:00 |
X |
|
|
|
|
17.07.2021 |
Geisenhausen |
06 |
5 |
2 |
18:00 |
X |
Hackel Rudi |
Priglmeier Fred |
Ostermaier Lukas |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
24.07.2021 |
Kreis-Corona-Turnier
Vorrunde - Mettenbach |
07 |
5-er |
1 |
08:00 |
X |
Hackel Rudi |
Priglmeier Fred |
Riepl Georg |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
24.07.2021 |
Kreis-Corona-Turnier
Vorrunde - Geisenhausen |
07 |
5-er |
4 |
08:00 |
X |
Eberl Sepp |
Kapser Rudi |
Postruznik Stani |
Stanglmeier Gottfried |
24.07.2021 |
Kreis-Corona-Turnier
Vorrunde |
07 |
5-er |
./. |
./. |
./. |
Hornung Christoph |
. / . |
Nachtmann Rolf |
Zeiler Klaus |
31.07.2021 |
Kreis-Corona-Turnier
Endunde - Bodenkirchen |
08 |
7 |
3 |
13:00 |
X |
Birnkammer Konrad |
Hackel Rudi |
Priglmeier Fred |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
August |
06.08.2021 |
Duo-Herren ETSV 09 Landshut |
09 |
5 |
1 |
18:00 |
X |
Hackel Rudi |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
|
|
14.08.2021 |
I. SSC-Corona-Turnier-2021 |
10 |
6 |
Intern |
16:00 |
X |
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
20.08.2021 |
Niederviehbach |
11 |
9 |
./. |
./. |
./. |
|
|
|
|
September |
03.09.2021 |
Hörbering |
12 |
5 |
5 |
09:00 |
X |
Birnkammer Konrad |
Eberl Sepp |
Hornung Christoph |
|
04.09.2021 |
Neufahrn b. Freising |
13 |
9 |
8 |
09:00 |
X |
Kapser Rudi |
Stanglmeier Gottfried |
Wolf Christin |
Wolf Claudia |
04.09.2021 |
Töging - HLS Cup |
14 |
12 |
6 |
15:00 |
X |
Berg Jakob |
Hackel Rudi |
Meindl Fred |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
10.09.2021 |
II. SSC-Corona-Turnier-2021 |
15 |
4 |
Intern |
18:00 |
X |
Birnkammer Konrad |
Dax Erwin |
Postruznik Stani |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
25.09.2021 |
Bodenkirchen |
16 |
11 |
. |
16:00 |
X |
Hackel Rudi |
Haider Hans |
Kapser Rudi |
Zehentbauer Edwin |
Oktober |
08.10.2021 |
Geisenhausen Vergleich -Schießen |
17 |
3 x 2 |
1 |
18:00 |
X |
Hackel Rudi |
Postruznik Stani |
Riepl Georg |
Stanglmeier Gottfried |
23.10.2021 |
Kreis-Ziel-Wettbewerb
Landshut |
1 |
46 |
|
08:00 |
X |
Zehentbauer Edwin #22 |
Stanglmeier Gottfried #31 |
Sedlmayr Ernst #40 |
|
23.10.2021 |
Abschluß - Turnier SSC Lichtenhaag |
18 |
7 |
Intern |
13:00 |
X |
Memmer Stefan |
Ostermaier Lukas |
Stanglmeier Gottfried |
|
November |
21.11.2021 |
RAIBA - Cup 2021 Altenerding |
2 |
11 |
./. |
./. |
./. |
Eberl Sepp |
Nachtmann Rolf |
Riepl Georg
Sedlmayr Johannes |
Sedlmayr Ernst |
??.11.2021 |
Saison -Abschlußfeier |
|
Schwaiger |
./. |
./. |
./. |
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
Dezember |
??.12.2021 |
Dorfweihnacht |
|
Stachus |
./. |
./. |
./. |
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
SSC |
Lichtenhaag |
|
2022 |
Januar 2022 |
13.01.2022 |
Eis-Training - Landshut |
|
- |
- |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
20.01.2022 |
Eis-Training - Landshut |
|
- |
- |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Februar 2022 |
03.02.2022 |
Eis-Training - Landshut |
|
- |
- |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.02.2022 |
Eis-Training - Landshut |
|
- |
- |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
19.02.2022 |
Kreisoberliga
- Landshut SSC I |
3 |
11 |
|
08:00 |
X |
|
|
|
|
19.02.2022 |
Kreisoberliga
- Landshut SSC II |
4 |
11 |
|
08:00 |
X |
|
|
|
|